GOLDEN PROPERTY AWARDS 2019 THE WINNERS

0
30
herunterladen

KATEGORI PROYEK
BEST TOWNSHIP DEVELOPMENT PROJECT (>500 ha)

  1. Citra Raya Region : Banten
  2. Jababeka Region : Bekasi dan Surrounding
  3. Kota Baru Parahyangan Region : Bandung and Surrounding
  4. Citraland Surabaya Region : East Java
    Best of The Best : Citraland Surabaya

BEST LARGE SCALE DEVELOPMENT PROJECT (150 – 500 ha)

  1. Jakarta Garden City Region : Jakarta
  2. Graha Raya Region : Tangerang and Surrounding
  3. Bukit Cimanggu City Region : Bogor and Surrounding
  4. Summarecon Bekasi Region : Bekasi and Surrounding
    Best of The Best : Summarecon Bekasi

BEST MEDIUM SCALE DEVELOPMENT PROJECT (50 – 150 ha)

  1. Aeroworld8 Region : Jakarta
  2. Lavon Swan City Region : Tangerang and Surrounding
  3. Metland Transyogi Region : Bogor and Surrounding – Excellence : Facility and Integrated Development
  4. Bukit Dago Region : Bogor and Surrounding – Excellence : Regional Impact and Sustainability Development
  5. Darmawangsa Residence Region : Bekasi and Surrounding
  6. Graha Natura Region : Surabaya and Surrounding
  7. Summarecon Bandung Region : Bandung and Surrounding
    Best of The Best : Lavon Swan City

BEST COMPACT SCALE DEVELOPMENT PROJECT (15 – 50 ha)

  1. Serenia Hills Region : Jakarta
  2. CitraGarden BMW Region : Serang – Cilegon
  3. Grand Batavia Region : Tangerang and Surrounding
  4. Golden City Region : Bekasi and Surrounding
  5. Summarecon Emerald Region : Karawang and Surrounding
    Best of The Best : Serenia Hills

BEST LOW-COST HOUSING DEVELOPMENT (<25 ha )

  1. Triraksa Village Region : Tangerang and Surrounding
  2. Golden Property Awards 2019
  3. Grand Sutera Cilegon Region : Serang – Cilegon
  4. Prima Cikahuripan 5 dan 6 Region : Bogor and Surrounding
  5. Puri Nirwana Residences Region : Bekasi and Surrounding
  6. Puri Delta Asri Region : Semarang and Surrounding
    Best of The Best : Puri Nirwana Residence

BEST URBAN LIVING APARTMENT

  1. Mahata Tanjung Barat Region : Jakarta
  2. Serpong Garden Region : Tangerang and Surrounding
  3. Podomoro Golf View Region : Bogor and Surrounding
  4. LRT City Eastern Green Region : Bekasi and Surrounding – Excellence : Transit Oriented Development
  5. Vasanta Innopark Region : Bekasi and Surrounding – Excellence : Integrated Development
  6. TamanSari Cendekia Region : Semarang and Surrounding
  7. Puri City MERR Region : Surabaya and Surrounding
    Best of The Best : Podomoro Golf View

BEST PREMIUM APARTMENT

  1. Southgate Region : Jakarta
  2. Yukata Suites Region : Tangerang and Surrounding
  3. Mustika Golf Residence Region : Bekasi and Surrounding
  4. Sky Residence @Ciputra World Region : Surabaya and Surrounding
  5. Meisterstadt Batam Region : Batam and Surrounding
  6. BSB Aeropolis Region : Balikpapan and Surrounding
  7. Landmark Residence Region : Bandung and Surrounding
    Best of The Best : Southgate

KATEGORI PROYEK KHUSUS

  1. Best Millenial Residential : Corral @Malibu
  2. Best Architectural Home Design : GNA Group
  3. Best Low-Cost Houses Design : Azalea Garden
  4. Best Luxury Landed Residential : Toba Lake Villa @Asya
  5. Best Luxury Apartment : Anandamaya Residences

KATEGORI DIGITAL MARKETING

  1. Best Social Media and Digital Marketing Strategy : Belum Ditentukan
  2. Best Property Developer Website : Belum Ditentukan

KATEGORI PERUSAHAAN

  1. Developer of the Year : Ciputra Group
  2. Property Brand of the Year : Ciputra Group
  3. Best State-Owned Enterprise & Subsidiaries in
    Property Business : PT Adhi Commuter Properti
  4. Property Public-Listed Company of the Year : PT Bumi Serpong Damai Tbk videos umwandeln herunterladen.
  5. Best Real Estate Agent : ERA Indonesia – Excellence : Brand Image, Networking, Innovation
  6. Best Real Estate Agent : Century 21 Indonesia – Excellence : Service and Customer Satisfaction

KATEGORI PERBANKAN

  1. Best Performance Bank in Property
     Bank BCA
  2. Best Innovative Bank in Property
     Bank BTN Excellence : Digital Transformation – btnproperti.co.id
     Bank CIMB Niaga Excellence : Innovative Creative Program
  3. Best Home Ownership Loan Program : Bank Mandiri –Mandiri KPR Milenial
  4. Best Supporting Bank in Property
     Bank BNI Excellence : The Highest Growth of Subsidized Housing Loan (KPR-FLPP)
     Bank BRI Excellence : The Highest Growth of Housing Loan (KPR)

KATEGORI TOKOH
LIFETIME ACHIEVEMENT AWARDS

  1. Herman Soedarsono (Chairman Duta Putra Group)
  2. SD Darmono (Founder Jababeka Group)
  3. Cosmas Batubara (Alm)

MOST INFLUENTIAL PROPERTY PROFESSIONAL

  1. Hermawan Wijaya (Direktur PT Bumi Serpong Damai Tbk.)
  2. Stefanus Ridwan (Direktur Utama Pakuwon Group)
  3. Anisa Himawan (CEO Pakubuwono Group)

MOST INFLUENTIAL PROPERTY FIGURE IN MARKETING

  1. Tuti Mugiastuti (Direktur Marketing SPS Group)
  2. Lisa Kuntjoro (Era Home)
  3. Yance Onggo (Direktur PT Ciputra Residence)

MOST INFLUENTIAL PROPERTY FIGURE IN BANKING

  1. Jahja Setiaadmadja (Direktur Utama PT Bank Central Asia Tbk.)

BEST CEO

  1. Chandra Ciputra (CEO Ciputra Group)
windows xp gratisen